efc-logo

Das Pfingstturnier 2002

Spielplan Vorrunde - Samstag, 18. Mai 2002

27.04.2003

Gruppe A

01) FESC-Fanclub Mainhattan
02) Ultras Dortmund
03) 1. SM Tröluschlenz Inheiden
04) Eishockeyfreunde Duisburg

Gruppe B

05) Eissportfreunde Iserlohn I
06) Fanatic Frankfurt
07) Cult Club Utphe I
08) Sportschaurunde Rudingshain

Gruppe C

09) Eissplitter Neuwied
10) FC Leergut Ichelhausen
11) Lahntal-Ducks Diez
12) Team Enders

Gruppe D

13) JRK Inheiden
14) Cult Club Utphe II
15) Eishockeyfreunde Duisburg II
16) Eissportfreunde Iserlohn II
10.00  01-02  Fanclub Mainhattan            -   Ultras Dortmund
       03-04  1. SM Tröluschlenz Inheiden   -   Eishockeyfreunde Duisburg I

10.15  05-06  Eissportfreunde Iserlohn I    -   Fanatic Frankfurt
       07-08  Cult Club Utphe I             -   Sportschaurunde Rudingshain

10.30  09-10  Eissplitter Neuwied           -   FC Leergut Ichelhausen
       11-12  Lahntal-Ducks Diez            -   Team Enders

10.45  13-14  JRK Inheiden                  -   Cult Club Utphe II
       15-16  Eishockeyfreunde Duisburg II  -   Eissportfreunde Iserlohn II

11.00  PEN 1  Ultras Dortmund               -   Eishockeyfreunde Duisburg II
       PEN 2  Cult Club Utphe I             -   Eishockeyfreunde Iserlohn II

11:10  PEN 3  Fanatic Frankfurt             -   JRK Inheiden
       PEN 4  Team Enders                   -   Cult Club Utphe II

11:20  01-03  FESC-Fanclub Mainhattan       -   1. SM Tröluschlenz Inheiden
       02-04  Ultras Dortmund               -   Eishockeyfreunde Duisburg I

11.35  05-07  Eissportfreunde Iserlohn I    -   Cult Club Utphe I
       06-08  Fanatic Frankfurt             -   Sportschaurunde Rudingshain

11.50  09-11  Eissplitter Neuwied           -   Lahntal-Ducks Diez
       10-12  FC Leergut Ichelhausen        -   Team Enders

12.05  13-15  JRK Inheiden                  -   Eishockeyfreunde Duisburg II
       14-16  Cult Club Utphe II            -   Eissportfreunde Iserlohn II

12.20  PEN 5  Eissplitter Neuwied           -   FESC-Fanclub Mainhattan
       PEN 6  1. SM Tröluschlenz Inheiden   -   Sportschaurunde Rudingshain

12.30  PEN 7  Lahntal-Ducks Diez            -   Eissportfreunde Iserlohn I
       PEN 8  FC Leergut Ichelhausen        -   Eishockeyfreunde Duisburg I

12.40  01-04  FESC-Fanclub Mainhattan       -   Eishockeyfreunde Duisburg I
       02-03  Ultras Dortmund               -   1. SM Tröluschlenz Inheiden

12.55  05-08  Eissportfreunde Iserlohn I    -   Sportschaurunde Rudingshain  
       06-07  Fanatic Frankfurt             -   Cult Club Utphe I

13.10  09-12  Eissplitter Neuwied           -   Team Enders
       10-11  FC Leergut Ichelhausen        -   Lahntal-Ducks Diez

13.25  13-16  JRK Inheiden                  -   Eissportfreunde Iserlohn II
       14-15  Cult Club Utphe II            -   Eishockeyfreunde Duisburg II